Are you sure you want to delete this item? Are you sure you want to delete these 0 items?

Processing...

Your assets are ready. If the download does not start automatically, click Download.

  • FRIIDROTT SM UPPSALA 2020
    Thomas Windestam DECA Text&Bild
    Friidotts
    SM
    Uppsala
    Friidrottsarena
    Mästerskap
    2020
    M 5000m
    Oliver Löfqvist, Spårvägens FK, 5000 meter
  • FRIIDROTT SM UPPSALA 2020
    Thomas Windestam DECA Text&Bild
    Friidotts
    SM
    Uppsala
    Friidrottsarena
    Mästerskap
    2020
    M 5000m
    1 122 Olle Ahlberg Hälle IF 14:29.87 2 19 Anders Grahl Hälle IF 14:30.17
  • FRIIDROTT SM UPPSALA 2020
    Thomas Windestam DECA Text&Bild
    Friidotts
    SM
    Uppsala
    Friidrottsarena
    Mästerskap
    2020
    M 5000m
    6 256 Axel Djurberg Hässelby SK 14:59.46 7 18 Samuel Fitsumbrhan Hälle IF 15:05.52
  • FRIIDROTT SM UPPSALA 2020
    Thomas Windestam DECA Text&Bild
    Friidotts
    SM
    Uppsala
    Friidrottsarena
    Mästerskap
    2020
    M 5000m
    Alexander Nilsson, Mölndals AIK, 5000 meter,
  • FRIIDROTT SM UPPSALA 2020
    Thomas Windestam DECA Text&Bild
    Friidotts
    SM
    Uppsala
    Friidrottsarena
    Mästerskap
    2020
    M 5000m
    Efrem Brhane, Västerås FK, 5000 meter
  • FRIIDROTT SM UPPSALA 2020
    Thomas Windestam DECA Text&Bild
    Friidotts
    SM
    Uppsala
    Friidrottsarena
    Mästerskap
    2020
    M 5000m
    Erik Djurberg, Hässelby SK, 5000 meter
  • FRIIDROTT SM UPPSALA 2020
    Thomas Windestam DECA Text&Bild
    Friidotts
    SM
    Uppsala
    Friidrottsarena
    Mästerskap
    2020
    M 5000m
    Suldan Hassan, Ullevi FK, 5000 meter, SM-guld
  • FRIIDROTT SM UPPSALA 2020
    Thomas Windestam DECA Text&Bild
    Friidotts
    SM
    Uppsala
    Friidrottsarena
    Mästerskap
    2020
    M 5000m
    9 22 Arvid Öhrn Hälle IF 14:25.78 10 53 Emil Svensk Tjalve IF Norrköping 14:27.38
  • FRIIDROTT SM UPPSALA 2020
    Thomas Windestam DECA Text&Bild
    Friidotts
    SM
    Uppsala
    Friidrottsarena
    Mästerskap
    2020
    M 5000m
    2 42 Emil Danielsson Spårvägens FK 13:58.33 PB 4 21 Samuel Tsegay Hälle IF 14:05.60 6 47 Mohammad Reza Spårvägens FK 14:14.47 - 10 Adhanom Abraha Eskilstuna FI DQ
  • FRIIDROTT SM UPPSALA 2020
    Thomas Windestam DECA Text&Bild
    Friidotts
    SM
    Uppsala
    Friidrottsarena
    Mästerskap
    2020
    M 5000m
    1 56 Suldan Hassan Ullevi FK 13:57.27 2 42 Emil Danielsson Spårvägens FK 13:58.33 PB 3 11 Emil Millán De La Oliva Eskilstuna FI 14:01.33 SB 4 21 Samuel Tsegay Hälle IF 14:05.60 5 45 John Foitzik Spårvägens FK 14:06.39 PB
  • FRIIDROTT SM UPPSALA 2020
    Thomas Windestam DECA Text&Bild
    Friidotts
    SM
    Uppsala
    Friidrottsarena
    Mästerskap
    2020
    M 5000m
    Arvid Öhrn, Hälle IF, 5000 meter
  • FRIIDROTT SM UPPSALA 2020
    Thomas Windestam DECA Text&Bild
    Friidotts
    SM
    Uppsala
    Friidrottsarena
    Mästerskap
    2020
    M 5000m
    Emil Millán De La Oliva, Eskilstuna FI, 5000 meter, SM-brons