• ISMMK23
    Hasse Sjögren DECA Text&Bild
    telekonsult arena
    växjö
    2023
    inomhus
    mästerskap
    mångkamp. sjukamp
    femkamp
    sm
    Nils Amundin, Sävedalens AIK, sjukamp, P15
  • ISMMK23
    Hasse Sjögren DECA Text&Bild
    telekonsult arena
    växjö
    2023
    inomhus
    mästerskap
    mångkamp. sjukamp
    femkamp
    sm
    Nils Amundin, Sävedalens AIK, sjukamp, P15, Coach Peter Amundin
  • NORDENKAMPEN-11
    Hasse Sjögren DECA Text&Bild
    tammerfors
    finland
    nordenkampen
    sverige
    finland
    nordenkampen
    2011
    landskamp
    Iniomhus
    Charlotte Schönbeck, IFK Lidingö, 1500 meter
  • ISMMK23
    Hasse Sjögren DECA Text&Bild
    telekonsult arena
    växjö
    2023
    inomhus
    mästerskap
    mångkamp. sjukamp
    femkamp
    sm
    1 Wilma Svenson 03 Oskarshamns SK 25.36 3 SB 2 Elin Joabsson 04 IFK Växjö 25.69 5 PB 3 Tea Widgren 08 Malmö AI 26.09 6
  • ISMMK23
    Hasse Sjögren DECA Text&Bild
    telekonsult arena
    växjö
    2023
    inomhus
    mästerskap
    mångkamp. sjukamp
    femkamp
    sm
    1 Kasper Andersson 97 Greve Atletik (DEN) 21.60 1 PB 2 Jeroen Persson 05 IFK Lund 21.71 2 PB 3 Gustav Gahne 01 Hässelby SK 21.85 3 PB
  • ISMMK23
    Hasse Sjögren DECA Text&Bild
    telekonsult arena
    växjö
    2023
    inomhus
    mästerskap
    mångkamp. sjukamp
    femkamp
    sm
    Hanna Joabsson, IFK Växjö, 200 meter
  • ISMMK23
    Hasse Sjögren DECA Text&Bild
    telekonsult arena
    växjö
    2023
    inomhus
    mästerskap
    mångkamp. sjukamp
    femkamp
    sm
    2 Lucas Törnström 05 Danderyds SK 22.32 5 PB 4 Anton Bertilsson 99 IFK Växjö 23.02 8
  • ISMMK23
    Hasse Sjögren DECA Text&Bild
    telekonsult arena
    växjö
    2023
    inomhus
    mästerskap
    mångkamp. sjukamp
    femkamp
    sm
    Elenie Carlsson, IFK Växjö, 200 meter
  • ISMMK23
    Hasse Sjögren DECA Text&Bild
    telekonsult arena
    växjö
    2023
    inomhus
    mästerskap
    mångkamp. sjukamp
    femkamp
    sm
    97 Isak Hughes 05 IFK Växjö 6.76 6.76 2023 Heat 2 P19
  • ISMMK23
    Hasse Sjögren DECA Text&Bild
    telekonsult arena
    växjö
    2023
    inomhus
    mästerskap
    mångkamp. sjukamp
    femkamp
    sm
    Gustav Gahne, Hässelby SK, 200 meter
  • ISMMK23
    Hasse Sjögren DECA Text&Bild
    telekonsult arena
    växjö
    2023
    inomhus
    mästerskap
    mångkamp. sjukamp
    femkamp
    sm
    Emilia Franzén, Klippans FK, 200 meter
  • ISMMK23
    Hasse Sjögren DECA Text&Bild
    telekonsult arena
    växjö
    2023
    inomhus
    mästerskap
    mångkamp. sjukamp
    femkamp
    sm
    97 Isak Hughes 05 IFK Växjö 6.76 6.76 2023 Heat 2 P19
  • ISMMK23
    Hasse Sjögren DECA Text&Bild
    telekonsult arena
    växjö
    2023
    inomhus
    mästerskap
    mångkamp. sjukamp
    femkamp
    sm
  • ISMMK23
    Hasse Sjögren DECA Text&Bild
    telekonsult arena
    växjö
    2023
    inomhus
    mästerskap
    mångkamp. sjukamp
    femkamp
    sm
    113 Izabella Olofsson 05 KA2 IF 7.97 7.97 2023 114 Freja Strenius 06 KA2 IF 7.93 7.93 2023 154 Moa Wirstedt 07 Malmö AI 8.13 8.13 2023 157 Wilma Svenson 03 Oskarshamns SK 7.93 7.62 2022
  • ISMMK23
    Hasse Sjögren DECA Text&Bild
    telekonsult arena
    växjö
    2023
    inomhus
    mästerskap
    mångkamp. sjukamp
    femkamp
    sm
    109 Max Helge 02 IK Ymer 7.32 7.32 2023 Heat 1 Män 14 Kasper Andersson 97 Greve Atletik (DEN) 7.03 7.03 2022 Heat 1 Män
  • ISMMK23
    Hasse Sjögren DECA Text&Bild
    telekonsult arena
    växjö
    2023
    inomhus
    mästerskap
    mångkamp. sjukamp
    femkamp
    sm
    113 Izabella Olofsson 05 KA2 IF 7.97 7.97 2023 127 Emilia Franzén 04 Klippans FK 7.71 7.57 2022. 153 Tea Widgren 08 Malmö AI 7.84 7.84 2023